Glen Eschbach
Superintendent
Central Office
631-620-7011
Erin Aristy
Secretary to the Superintendent
Central Office
631-620-7011
Kimberly Skillen
Deputy Superintendent for Instruction
Central Office
631-620-7082
Barbara Butler
Assistant Superintendent for Personnel & Educational Operations
Central Office
631-620-7016
Monica Manzi
Assistant Superintendent for Pupil Personnel Services and Special Education
Central Office
631-620-7060
Frank Bacchi
Assistant Superintendent to Business
Business Office
631-620-7025
TBD TBD
District Clerk
Central Office
631-620-7012
Stefani Montgomery
Secretary for Curriculum and Instruction
Central Office
631-620-7082
Chris Berkowitz
Administrative Assistant for Curriculum and Instruction
Central Office
631-620-7015
Christina Rotunno
Administrative Assistant for Personnel Services
Central Office
631-620-7036
Patricia Birkhoff
Secretary for Personnel
Central Office
631-620-7016
Lorrie Crowe
Secretary for Personnel Services
Central Office
631-620-7223
Alyssa Imhof
Asst. to Administrator for Spec Ed
Special Education Department
631-620-7060
Eric Neithardt
Asst to Administrator for Spec Ed
Special Education Department
631-620-7060
Georgiana Lynch
CPSE & CSE Chairperson
Special Education Department
631-620-7065
Kerri Hughes
CSE Chairperson
Special Education Department
631-620-7060
Debbie Epifane
Secretary to District Administrator for Special Education
Special Education Department
631-620-7063
Charlene Searson
Secretary of Special Education Department
Special Education Department
631-620-7062
Jennifer Griffin
Secretary in Special Ed Department
Special Education Department
631-620-7061
Kristopher Oliva
Assistant Business Administrator
Business Office
631-620-7025
Debbie McGrath
Accounting
Business Office
631-620-7027
Maria Byrne
Accounting
Business Office
631-620-7026
Irene Rosener
Treasurer
Business Office
631-620-7028
Wenyen Chang
Payroll
Business Office
631-620-7030
Martine Guzman
Payroll
Business Office
631-620-7029
Chrissy Mahon
Benefits
Business Office
631-620-7021
Luz Ammirati
Benefits
Business Office
631-620-7022
Allen Miller
Director of Transportation
Directors
631-620-7070
Patti Ginsberg
Secretary of Transportation
Directors
631-620-7070
Shari Warfield
Secretary of Transportion
Directors
631-620-7070
Daniel Rose
Director of Student Data Services
Directors
631-620-7038
Lorraine Dadabo
Secretary for Registration & Technology
Directors
631-620-7039
Amy Michalopoulos
Director of Mathematics
Directors
631-620-7044
Dana Musso
Director of ELA/ENL
Directors
631-620-7044
Fredrika Miller
Director of Science
Directors
631-620-7044
Jason Friesen
Director of PE, Health, Recreation & Athletics
Directors
631-620-7051
Christine Levene
Secretary of PE, Health, Recreation & Athletics
Directors
631-620-7051
Joseph Vereline
Director of School Saftey
Directors
631-620-7210
Kimberly Lowenborg-Coyne
Director of Music and Art
Directors
631-620-7044
Krystle Barnett
Director of Social Studies
Directors
631-620-7044
Leah Lugovina
Director of Guidance
Directors
631-620-7140
Mark Sabella
Director of Lunch
Directors
631-620-7031
Kathy Young
Secretary of Lunch
Directors
631-620-7032
Stephen Koepper
Director of Plant Facilities
Directors
631-620-7050
Fran Cammareri
Secretary of Building & Grounds
Directors
631-620-7050
Nancy Walsh-Smolenski
Secretary of Buildings & Grounds
Directors
631-620-7050
Amy Michalopoulos
Director of Math
Directors
631-620-7044
Karen Manzione
Secretary for Academics
Directors
631-620-7047
Sherri Delucia
Secretary for Academics
Directors
631-620-7086
Jonathan Klomp
Principal - High School
Principals
631-620-7120
Colleen Ligonde
Assistant Principal - High School
Principals
631-620-7110
Jeff Raymond
Assistant Principal - High School
Principals
631-620-7110
John Ruggero
Principal - Robert Moses Middle School
Principals
631-620-7305
Stephanie Hasandras
Assistant Principal - Robert Moses Middle School
Principals
631-620-7305
Rich DelGaudio
Assistant Principal - Robert Moses Middle School
Principals
631-620-7305
Valerie Jackson
Principal - Belmont Elementary School
Principals
631-620-7505
Kerry Larke
Principal - Marion G. Vedder Elementary School
Principals
631-620-7605
Drew Olson
Principal - Parliament Place Elementary School
Principals
631-620-7905
Vincent Fantauzzi
Principal - William E. Deluca Elementary School
Principals
631-620-7705
Celeste Archer
Principal - Woods Road Elementary School
Principals
631-620-7805
SWITCH BOARD
631-620-7000